Home Page Intro Page Trichur Archdiocese
Trichur Archdiocese Links

:

Statistical Data

:

Photo Gallery

:

Other Links

:

Home

 
Search Priests
select from left, type related word at right and go Visit http://thejustinbieberfan.com for songs lyrics
eg. select priest and type Antony or 'A'    HELP
 
   
 
Search Churches
select from left, type related word at right and go
eg. select place and type Thrissur or 'T'    HELP
 
   
 
     
 
Logos quiz 2010 result
 

TRICHUR ARCHDIOCESAN BIBLE APOSTOLATE choose online sports betting to win with favbet

 

LOGOS QUIZ 2010 RESULT

                                Congratulation Logos Winner

   

           Enter Your Center Code for marklist

    

LOGOS QUIZ-2010 RANK HOLDERS

GROUP

RANK

NAME

PARISH

  

A-GROUP

FIRST RANK

ARSHAL ALEX

PAZHAYANNUR

SECOND RANK

ANITA SUNIL

MANNUTHY

THIRD RANK

MINNA T J

PUDUSSER

B-GROUP

FIRST RANK

RESHMA PIUS

NORTH NANDIPULAM

SECOND RANK

ROSE MUTTATH

KOTTAPADI

THIRD RANK

RON MARIA

KUTTUR

  

C-GROUP

FIRST RANK

SEMI LIJO

N.PUDUKAD

SECOND RANK

MILDA PAUL

EDAKALATHUR

THIRD RANK

EUGINI FRANCIS

KUTTUR

  

D-GROUP

FIRST RANK

SHAIJY DENNY

MUKKATUKARA

SECOND RANK

BINDHU JOMI

VANIAMPARA

THIRD RANK

SR.GEO THERES

LOURDE

THIRD RANK

SENNI CHACKO

OLLUR

  

E-GROUP

FIRST RANK

OMANA CHANDY

BASILICA

SECOND RANK

BRIJITHA ANTONY

ARANATUKARA

THIRD RANK

PHILOMINA BABY

 KANNARA

 

GROUP

RANK

NAME

PARISH

A-GROUP FOURTH RANK

AMAL SHARLET

VELOOR

DITTY DEVASSY

VARAN-PALLIKUNNU

ALISHA K B

THALAKOTUKARA

SANDRA LOY

AYYANTHOL

ANSMI SAVIO

MANNUTHY

JOMIA JOJU

MATTOM

DWELLA JOSE

CALVARY ASRAMAM
B-GROUP FOURTH RANK

ANJALI THOMAS

MUNDATHIKODE

DINCY K D

VARAN PALLIKUNNU

RENYA T K

GURUVAYOOR

JISNA K JOY

CHIRAKKAL

CHRISTY GEORGE

KOTTAPADI
BRO. JOHN PUTHUR

MINOR SEMINARY

ANITTA BABY

AMBAKAD

C-GROUP FOURTH RANK SYAMA CHACKO AYYANTHOLE
WILBI WILSON ATHANI
JAINY DAVIS SNEHODAYA MANNUTHY
SR. ANUPRIYA C S S, SNEHODAYA MANNUTHY
JOSMI JOSE SNEHODAYA MANNUTHY
DIVYA C D HOLY FAMILY
JAIMY BABU KARAMUK NORTH
D-GROUP FOURTH RANK LISSY ALEX LOURD
SR. SHANMARIA S.A.B.S LOURD
SR. CARMAL C M C ST.JOSEPH HOSPITAL CHOONDAL
SR. HELAN ROSE CHF CHELAKKARA
JIJI THOMAS THIROOR
SR. MARY SHAIJA PUTHENPEEDIKA
FRANCY P F ARIMPOOR
E-GROUP FOURTH RANK SHERLY THOMAS THIROOR
MARY PAULSON MUNDOOR
ANTONY MOOKAN ARANATUKARA
PEARLY THOMAS LOURD
SR. COLEMAN ST.MARYS COLLEGE
SR. JESSY JOHN PERINGOTUKARA
VINCENT KUNNATH PARAPUR
 

GROUP

RANK

NAME

PARISH

A-GROUP FIFTH RANK GODWIN A J ENGANDIYOOR
ASHLIN ROSE KOLANGATUKARA
ANILA SOJAN PERINCHERY
ANU ANTONY ADAT
ANTON MUNDUKADAN MARIAPURAM
ANCY K F THALAKOTUKARA
MANJU JAMES BRAHMAKULAM
IRIN ROSE CHELAKARA
JOYS DAVIS PERINCHERY
MELNA JOY MAROTICHAL
NAIJU PAUL KURIACHIRA
HEBIN HENDRY PERINCHERY
JOHN C N LOURD
IRIN ROSE KADANGODE
ANJANA SIBI VANIAMPARA
B-GROUP FIFTH RANK BROLIN PAUL VIJAYAPURAM
AUGUSTIN PULLAT KANNARA
STEPHY M M KOTTAPADI
HITHA SEBASTIAN MANNAMANGALAM

SWEETY KOLLANUR

PAVARATY
IRIN WINSON KOTAPDI
HANCY VARGHESE BRAHMAKULAM
LINTA MARY JOSE PUDUKAD
SHERIN DAVIS MANNUMPETA
REEJA JOY ARAMPILLY
FRANCIS BABU PANAMKUTICHIRA
CLEMENCY T A VYLATHUR
SOUMYA K J SNEHODAYA MANNUTHY
LEO FRANCIS ST. ANNS WEST FORT
JISMI JOHNSON KODANNUR
C-GROUP FIFTH RANK CHRISTY JACOB PEECHI
MELDA FRANCIS LOURD
JOLLY BABU CHITTISSERY
ANJALI JOSE THALAKOTUKARA
SIMI THOMAS VARADIUM
SHERIN FRANCIS OLLUR
TITTU FRANCIS OLLUR
SURAMYA SIJO PUDUKAD
ANILA SOJAN MAYANNUR
SEEMA CHACKO AYYANTHOL
LIMA ANTONY SNEHODAYA MANNUTHY
SHERIN P A VADANAPILLY
JOSIA KURIAN PARAVATANI
MANJU PEACE HOME
GLORIA CHACKO KUTTUR
 D-GROUP FIFTH RANK SR. SILVY EDATHIL LOURD
STALIN RAPHEL ARANATUKARA
TREESA VARAVOOR
SR. REENA PORATHUR MARY IMMACULATE
SR. ROSNA JACOB L.F. MAMMIYUR
SEENA SUNNY PUTHENPEEDIKA
BEENA JOY VYLATHUR
TESY TOMI PERAKAM
ELSY ALEX PAZHAYANNUR
SR. PAVANA ROSE OLARIKARA
OMANA WILSON KURIACHIRA
SR. ABHAYA ROSE MANNUTHY
LEENA JOHNY ATHANI
SR. SHINCY JOSEPH CHUVANNAMANNU
BABU PALLIPURATH CHIRALAYAM
E-GROUP FIFTH RANK THANKAMMA LAZAR PEACE HOME
DAISY DAVIS MUNDUR
ROSY VARGHESE KUTTUR
MARY THANKAM CHIYYARAM VIJAYAMAHA
TREESA GABRIEL NEHRU NAGAR
KATHREENA CARALATHUKARAN PUDUKAD
SR. ELSA MARY PUTHENPEEDIKA
BABY ANTONY NEHRUNAGAR
ELIZABATH VARGHESE CHITATUKARA
ROSILY JOSE ENAMAVU
THRESIAMA VARGHESE VETTUKAD
VERONICA JOHNSON PUDUKAD
SR. PATRICIA ARIMPUR
BABY ANTONY VIYYUR
ALICE T I

KUTTUR

  TOP

Copyright © Archdiocese of Trichur 2005. All Rights Reserved.

Home Page Intro Page

The Archdiocese of Trichur
Catholic Archbishop’s House, Trichur, Kerala, India.
Tel: +91-487-2333325, 2338203, Fax: +91-487-2338204, E-mail: info@trichurarchdiocese.org

Developed by www.bispage.net, Ph: +91-9387158087